Wednesday, March 15, 2017

A small fish

My brother always told me, "They'res always a bigger fish." Smooth high it doesn't matter what I write.
It's all good. It's a lie
every man got the right to decide his own destiny. and in this judgement there's no partiality.
overcome our little trouble.
We'll fight.
NO MORE INTERNAL POWER STRUGGLE.
THAT WHAT B.MARLEY WAS TALKING ABOUT.
INI SEEK QUIET WAKING REVOLUTION.
THAT IS THE EMBODIMENT OF THE ENLIGHTMENT
on which the country was founded.
we REPATRIATE!
we demand land.
IMAGINE: all black peoples get land to farm on.
this high is a drone like false sense of reality.
The dream has become so distorted. SO DIRTY. If I may dare say that word.
THIS ESCALATES TO PORNOGRAPHIC MATERIAL QUITE QUICKLY.
I'M warning the people.
Keep it moving.
INI KEEPS IT MOVING. on the inside.
reflection.
shame.
for nothing.
yet I feel it.
I feel something.
I feel it in the ONE DROP.
lol
awesome.
one stop.
filling the gap.
mind the gap.
harry potter.
dark vs light
fighting against hism and schizm.
sadly most people don't know what that means.
OMG DOES SHE KNOW WHAT THAT MEANS?
she's gotta go.
I look into the past and I can't forget it.
we no want no devil/lucifer philosphy.
yeah hear me now.
IF HAD IT TO HERE WITH THIS PHILOSOPHY.
WE HAVE TO HAVE THE DEVIL PHILOSOPHY
people can't stand their guilt.
idk maybe i've gone off track.
this is a good hit.
coming in from the cold.
crackhead!
ghost
superstition
poetry
gratefulness daily journal
turnoff
too personal
opening other doors
the internal power struggle is strong with this one
pulling me towards death and destruction is the dark side.pulling me convicing me that this way is right.
when in reality I know the other way is right.
I am just a puppet.
catching up to the future.
I died.
i have to sing everywhere I go however my singing has been stopped cause I'm ill. I can't remember the melody. So now I review albums online.
FUCK THE NAME.
NOT ALL NAMES.
that's like telling myself to go fuck myself.
YEAH MAYBE I"M TELLING MYSELF TO GO FUCK MYSELF.
duties.
priestly duties.
of course we know who is the God of this world. There's the God of heaven. there's the god of the underworld. EACH HAS HIS OR HER NAME.
black magic vs. white magic
how does it taste?
BAD.
HOW DOES IT FEEL.
SEMI-GOOD.
FUCKING TERRIBLE TBH
I can't afford any drugs.
I'm an addict crackhead.
Damn I have so much regret.
I wish I would've got on that train and started a new life.
I wish I would have fucked that old chick in NEW ORLEANS.
I HAD MY CHANCE!@
I was right there looking at the angel of death.
competing on an angelic epic level.
done for today

No comments:

Post a Comment